Play Schedule for
Saturday, July 13th


Find your team captain’s name in the list to locate your court and game times... Game On!

Last Name First Name Team Name Court Company Division Start Times
Abou-Zeid Elie Concrete Balls 6F Bellai Alliance Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Abramovitch Howie Sandy Balls 52J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Adam Isabelle La Bourgeoisie 18C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Adam Maxime It’s a Set Up 44G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Agbayani Jaeford Sparkly Hits 25L Fabella Dental Hygiene Professional Corporation Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Ahmed Mubarak Who Let the Digs Out 37L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Akkacha Khalil Mooney's Beyblades 41L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Alberty Darrin The Golden Ducklings 49F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Aldrich Curtis Accenture - Casual 10G Accenture Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Alexander Jacob Olympix 20L Movati Nepean Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Alhaj Walid Smash Masters 51A O'dell HVAC Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Allard Julia EOC 11B EllisDon Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Alleyn Daniel Chewblocka’s 22B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Alsa Isra InterRent - Love it here! 14G InterRent REIT Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Amalou Yacine Wasted Potential 28C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Ambar Joshua Consensual Sets 42G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Andre Nuel Govan Brown 13G Govan Brown Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Angeli Olivier Simon sucks 24A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
archer Shannon Chewblockas 19F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Armstrong Lindsay Poppin Volleys 31J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Armstrong Adam Started from the office, now we're here 9I Armstrong Jones LLP Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Armstrong David F-Bombs 47I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Arora Madhav Beta Blockers 23G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Arthur Laura Redblocks 33F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Asgill Shari Paterson Group A 2L Paterson Group Inc. Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Asgill Shari Paterson Group B 3J Paterson Group Inc. Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Assaf Gabrielle Servanna 48F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Atienza Sandra GINEBRA- 29G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Atkinson Thomas The Lemon Drops 29B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Aubrey Caitlin Scared Hitless 52H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Azagoune Boutaina Lekadir LLP 11F Lekadir LLP Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Backman Olivia Court Mandate 47F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Bankley Elise Spike Wazowski 35I N/A Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Baril Patrick Sigma Setters 15L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Barr LoganThe Twisted Titans 17K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Barra Pia Marin Bunda Bandits 18L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Barrett Morghan Show me your Pitties 37B Orleans Veterinary Hospital Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Barrow Sean Barefax 13H Barefax Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Bartlett AJ Ligma Volleyballs 25H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Bassi Juliano Bassi Automatics 13F Bassi Automatics Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Bassil Majed Hit Men 21I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Battistelli Alex Happy Fish 4A Happy Fish Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Bedrossian Pierre Barrier Baddies 33H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Beeler Brittany Here for the Beers 31F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Behan Cory Goodkey Weedmark Thunder 4G GWAL Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Behan Cory Goodkey Weedmark Lightning 4H GWAL Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Belanger Matthew Stinky Rats 46J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Belford Megan I'd Hit 46D N/A Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bell Karleigh Big Dig Energy 17D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Bellchambers Jennifer The Sand Blasters 20C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Bender Tyler Harris A 12E Harris Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Bender Tyler Harris B. 12I Harris Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Bender Tyler Harris C 13J Harris Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Bennett Liam Poppin’ Volleys 40B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Bergsma Amy Accenture Elgin 12G Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Bernard Chloe Some Spike it Hot 11G Parsons Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Bezaire Patricia Black & McDonald 12F Black & McDonald Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Bhandari Shivam Chewblocca 20H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Bhogal Sandeep HOT SHOTS 52K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Bienek Vicky Shark Attack 18G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Bilenkey Evan Mr. Block Your Girl 16L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Birmingham Amanda Valley Power 15C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Blacklock Ben Sloppy. Sets. 17H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
blazejewski thomas Son’s of Beaches 5G Otto's Subaru Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Blewett Edward Ottawa Miami Dolphins 45D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Boase Tara Enterprise Rent-A-Car 4J Enterprise Rent-A-Car Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Bockstael Claudette Claudette Bockstael's Team 32H Studio C Photography Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Bonenfant Aurelie Arm and Hammer 38B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Bourgeois Zachary Sand Eaters 26C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Boushey Casandra Spiked Punch 22G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Boyd Tyler Cheers One 38D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Braden James COTC 37E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Brazeau Diane Hit & Miss 34K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Brejcha Taylor Ball Smashers 42E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Brennan Bryce Pinch! 37H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Brennan Faith Spike Tyson 18I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Brennen Emma Claigan Environmental 6K Claigan environmental Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Brophy Justine The Royal Rookies 36I The Royal Ottawa Mental Health Centre Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Brown Kevin Sets & Matches 15E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Brown Daly The Diplomats 36H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Brown Rachael BCTS 7F Brown Counselling and Therapy Services Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Brown Connie BCRR 47J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Bruce Loic Purple Meadow - Hold The Weed 2D Purple Meadow Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bruzas Patrick-Jason Offset 53H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Bue Sandra * Sand Vipers * 43E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Bullen Haley Team Awesome! 34E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Burgess Sharon ABC Bumping SLP's 13I ABC Pediatric Therapies Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Burgos Eduardo Ahuevo 41C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Burry Colin Council of Cousins 35C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Butson Madeline Moon balls 40L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Buwalda Frank Morguard Maulers 1I Morguard Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Cajka Benjamin Scobeys Spikers 24E Sigma Chi Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Calpito Christian Spicy Water 29I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Camiré Ben RENOVOTTAWA 14K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Campbell Carolyn The Wild Ponies 35H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Campbell James PriceWINNERhouseCoopers 8K PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Campbell Chelsea Shoreline Smash 50A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Campeau Maude LCA 7B LCA Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Carpenter Gregory Primal CF 16B Primal Conditioning & Fitness Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Carreau Charlie Bad Beach Summer 49B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Cassidy Taylor Net Ninjas! 22J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Cattrysse Lauren Sydney's Angels 19E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Cefaloni Julia Yeperdeperdoo 45B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Chahal Gobind Bump, Set, Flop 45I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Chang Grace Jacobs 1E Jacobs Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Chapman Tom Clean Cut 33G Clean Cut Landscaping Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Charbonneau Braelyn Spike or Drink 28G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Charles Karly Vibes & Cheeks 17B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Charron Marc-Antoine Cascades Recovery + 9J Cascades Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Chaumont-LeGallez Nicole Team Ainsworth 7E Ainsworth Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Chen Bowie Unhinged Lunatics 33J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Chen Vincent Honeydew 28D None Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Chopra Rhea Setting Ducks 2.0 34H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Cicvak Patrick SMASH YUR BALLS 27A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Clancy Tyler 2 Drunk 2 Bump 32L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Clarke Matthew Matts bussy enjoyers 42I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Clarke Austin Aesthetic Athletics 11E Aesthetic Athletics Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Clarkson Lexy The Revalie 1A The Revalie Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Clouthier Troy Over the top 38I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Cloutier Gabriel Blockbusters 39F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Coburn Sam SpikeTyson1 22E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Coghlan Nick Beach Bumps 30A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Colquhoun Genevieve Diggin’ and Swingin’ 13C Modern Niagara Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Colquhoun Genevieve Smashers 13D Modern Niagara Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Coppins Julia Coors lighting 30B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Corcoran Shawn Toes in the Water 51J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Corral Moises Del Central City Auto 7A Central City Auto Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Costanzi Jon Booze Barn 43L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Cotton Gabrielle Setsy Time 33I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Couturier Andrew Englobe Trotters 9H Englobe Corp Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Craig Shaundra Webber Gladiators 11C Webber Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Crane Braeden Goodlife 29L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Critchley-Peters Renee Serve It Up Spiked 34A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Crosby Hailey Tips and tricks 54A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Cunningham Connor 2 Girls 1 Set 52A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Czerwinski Grant Setter? I hardly know her 50E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Dalal Anuj Very Good Volleyball Team 27G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Dalley Paige Serve and Slay 42K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Dam Stanley Mad Beaches 31C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Damianakos Niko The Real Gentleman’s Club 28J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Davidson Kait SWAT 18F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Davis Sarah Flaming Mo’s 40A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Davis Kevin The victims 43J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Davis Christopher Backhand Bandits 26G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Davison Lindsay Baker Tilly 1 13K Baker Tilly Ottawa Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Davison Lindsay Baker Tilly 2 14E Baker Tilly Ottawa Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Day James The Mongeese 15B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Dean Jasmine Victorious Secret 27H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Dekker Morgan Welch Bad Assets 53B Welch LLP Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Depina Alexandra Nothing But Tips 37F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
DeRooy David Volleyballers 30G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Deschamps Tristan Net Ninjas 20A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Desjardins Alex Gluten Free Serve 39G The Grand Pizzeria Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Despres Tatyana AnytimeFitness 11H Anytime Fitness Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Dick Melanie Clearly The Winning Team 52D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Dineen Justin Two Bump Chumps 26E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Diordita Anatolie Liberty Wrappers 40I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Dolo-Cooper Gabriel Spikers 48L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
DONAGHY CHASE Big Dig Lovers 38L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Donald Abby Spike Me Baby One More Time 46I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Doré Marc Hits and Giggles 8C Gilmore Reproductions Team 3 Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Drew Matt Drew Crew 51E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Driscoll Cameron Gentlemen’s Club 29J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Dube Jessica Welcome To The Block Party 10A Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Dubois Mathieu Hawk Tu-ah 30H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Dugas David D. E. Systems 9A D.E. Systems Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Dwyer Sacha Toxic Shrimp VC 29H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Earl Olivia DBT: Down to Beach 39H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Edwards Talia Ball Hogs 21D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Egan William Hope we win 23L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
El-Beyrouti Glenis Lemme Smash Too 44E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
El-Bouchi Cylina BMT Canada 6H BMT Canada Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Elder Charles Is it in? 52L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Elliot James Bump, Set, Disappointment 44K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Ellwood Kevin BPA Permit Sets 2J BPA Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Elrefaie Emilie Les Sablés Sablonneux 51F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Elves Lisa Englobe Spikers 1J Englobe Corp Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Faissal Veroneca Abou Pretty Little Hitters 23H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Fallis Brent Group Sets 43K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Farah Zack Little Set James 17E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Fernandez Lukas Team Hack 30F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Fernando chamila HOLLYBALL 38F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Ferrero Becca That’s what she set 51L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Franklin Josh Stantec You Got Served 12L Stantec Consulting Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Freeborn Jeff Bumpley Crüe 35B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Fries Bjorn Steel Toe Warriors 3B Ron Eastern Construction Ltd. Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Galipeau Alex Bus Bacon 24B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Galley Jared Missionary Sets 49H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Gandikota Rama Sundara Uday Accenture Silicon Legends 11K Accenture Inc Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Gannon Sean Goodlife Barrhaven 48G Goodlife fitness Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Gao Jason Sand Spikers 20I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Garcia Emerlyn Gilmore Sweet Digs 8A Gilmore Reproductions Team 1 Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Gariepy Maryse Maryse Gariepy's Team 18A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Garneau Julie Flux Lightning 4L Flux Lighting Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Gates Christina Volleyball'd Eagles 4K Pratt& Whitney Canada Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Gauvreau Riley The Royal Oak Pubs 7C The Royal Oak Pubs Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Geertsma Haley Orville Redenblockers 19J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Genier Karine Alliance Spikes 9E Alliance Engineering & Construction Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Genise Jackson The Mooneys Baes 24H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Giannakos Catarina Ball Diggers 21C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Giroux Bradley Brewsual Suspects 37A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Glandon Stephanie Serving Sunshine 32D Sunshine Aerial Fitness Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Gonzalez-Hernandez Carolina NORR 1C Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Goodhew Lauren Maddison Construction 46L Maddison Construction Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Gore Ryan SpikeAholics 21H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Goulet Sébastien Spike it up 16C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Graham Jarred Team Tiger 14J Giant Tiger Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Grant James The Giants 31G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Grecia Adino Minto Magic 14H Minto Group Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Grimard Nicolas L 32E Laws of Motion Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Grimshire Stacy Welch LLP 53D Welch LLP Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Guest Jacqueline Smash or Pass 25B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Guillemette Brad Welch Kicking Asset 14A Welch LLP Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Guillot Jacob Big Bumpers 16G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Haley Nicole Big Cal's Angels 38J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hamit Shamri Net Nomads 29A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Handy Caitlin Drawing Sets 6E Architecture49 Inc. Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Harris Chelsea The Tribeca Meerkats 33C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Harrison Angela The Westin Ottawa 10J The Westin Ottawa Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hartzke-McDonald Bailie That's what she set 50I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Hassanzadeh Donya Big Dig Energie 51K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Hassoun Abbas MNP 8E MNP LLP Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Helmy Sherif N-able (A) 8I N-able Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Henderson Brad JLR 1 8J J.L. Richards & Associates Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Henderson Bradley JLR 2 10I J.L. Richards & Associates Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Herath Dilan Noname 48C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Herriot Rachel Team Tomlinson 6L R.W. Tomlinson Limited Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Herriot Rachel The Red Army 14F Tomlinson Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Herscovich Eric Spike Me Daddy 27J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Higo Phil Hope and Ruin 24C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Hillier Pete Nationals 17G CFMWS-PSP Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Hoang Cristina Hobin Beach Buttresses 11L Hobin Architecture Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
HOGG JEFF Setflix and Chill 36F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Holman Naya Vball Squad 48D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Holness Aryn EY Eagles 5J EY Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hopovac Mirza Renfrew Muay Thai 43I Renfrew Muay Thai Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Howatson Lucas Service Animals 21A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Huber Kayla S*M*A*S*H* 30D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Hughes Avery The Homies 11J CLV Group Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hugman Christie Sandy Bottoms 15A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Huitema David Sets Addicts Anonymous 18K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Impey Stewart MVP's 2C MVP Lighting Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Irani Arzaan Joust n Tip 21L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Ivens Paige Bumpin Lines 28K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Jacques Kaleigh St Gettin Diggy Wit It 44C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Jaffer Alya Spiked Drinks 51B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Jelley Ethan Practice Safe Sets 18D N/A Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Jobin Anne-Laurence Court Jesters 2 39A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Johnson Debra Ramada on the Rideau 1 9B Ramada by Wyndham Ottawa on the Rideau 1 Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Johnson Debra Ramada on the Rideau 2 9C Ramada by Wyndham Ottawa on the Rideau 2 Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Johnson Alyssa Down 2 Smash 20F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Johnston Abby Cheers & Beers 24L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Jones Brady HOT 89.9 10C The New HOT 89.9 Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Jones Matthew Trainyards Titans 46B Movati Athletics Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Kaddo Raneem Big Dig Loverss 26F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Kane Patrick I'm With Stupid 38C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Kane Ryan Ben’s 10s 22A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
KASHELSKY STANISLAV Semi-Committals 34L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Keary Liz EV Team Closers 4F Engel & Volkers Ottawa Central Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Keindal Riley You've Been Served 51I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Kelleher Tyler Super Smash Bros 47K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Kent Rob Sets on the Beach 33A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Khatib Rami EllisDon-Spike 1D EllisDon Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Khatib Rami EllisDon All Star 12C EllisDon Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Khouri Charbel Webber Net Ninjas 11D Webber Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
KIDNIE Owen Sandy Cracks 19K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Kline Joshua Sandy Sets 33B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Knoefler Katie Mattamy 13B Mattamy Homes Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Kontos Demetre SandyCheekz 53F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Korey Marcia HOPE Toronto 12B HOPE Toronto Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Kortelainen Kyle the Empire Spikes Back 34D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Kostyniuk Daniel Spikological Warfare 45K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Kovacina Vladimir I'd tap that 26K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Koven Bobby De Bump Buddies 23B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Kucheravy Erin Smash n Dash 34I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Kurichh Ashwani Gastops Sensonators 5L Gastops Ltd. Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Kurichh Ashwani Gastops Sensonators 2 6B Gastops Ltd. Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Lacombe Samuel Farmer You Got Served 39D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
LACROIX EMMALYN Shaboinkers 43H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Ladouceur Julie SKINS Derma Care 2K SKINS Derma Care Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Lafrance Jamie Bad Knees 31L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Lafreniere Keenan To The Tent 50H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Laganson Lirca Friendship 43F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Lajeunesse Joseph BTC Group 1B BTC Group Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Lalumiere Pam Wrecking Balls 5A TSMC Design Technology Inc Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
lalumiere pam chip and serve 5B TSMC Design Technology Canada Inc Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Lamontagne Emil Volley Tots 51H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Lane Adam SL0PPY SETS 24D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Langill Isabel Touch and Go 45E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Lapierre Josh A Little Bump and Grind 50L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Laplante Normand Team ! 39C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Laplante Alex Inglourious Passers 39K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Lapp Haley Hit it & Quit it 48H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Larose Emilie Los Federales 19H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Latimer Megan Jet-Setters 12J Ottawa Airport Authority Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Latincic Alana Oya Oya Oya 27F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Lavoie Laura Blockheads 43G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Le Brian Set to Win 48B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Lea Marisa Aces down sets up 39I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Leach Taylor PCL Construction 2H Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Leach Taylor PCL Construction - Team 2 4I Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Leafloor Jeremy La Familia 26D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Leclair Sam The Snowmies 49I Snowed In Studios Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Lee Jennifer Cobras 10F Department of Danger Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Lees Rosaline Biggar Volleys 9K Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Leglise Mia Sling’s Puppies 46C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
LEOGREEN SEAN Sean Leogreen's Team 35G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Lepage Kyle The 2nd Ottawa Mission Wellness Team 54G The Ottawa Mission Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Leung Brandon Snoop Block 27D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Levac Melanie Piment épicé 49G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Levi Aodhan Power Club 20K Movati Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Lewis Geoff Claridge Homes 14D Claridge Homes Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Li Kevin Richie Richcraft and the Gold Diggers 23E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Libuit Joseph Spike “The Situation” 42A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Libunao Maria Puke and Rally 36C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Liddell Stewart Volleywood 41G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Lindell Julian Net Ninjas 44L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Lindgren Zach Granny Smith Apples 48J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Liuzzi Natasha Rough Sets 35F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Locke Joshua Sunday Server 51G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Logan Fred HOPE Alumni 1 12A HOPE Alumni 1 Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Lopes Daphne RGZ CAMBRIDGE 5F RGZ Cambridge Inc Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Lux Logan Set Offenders 46F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Maadarani Nabil There’s always Hope 16I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
MacCormack Andrew Knees Weak, Arms Heavy 16J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
MacDonald Devin Natural Disasters 17A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
MacDonell Brittain Move to Strike 31K Sicotte Guilbault LLP Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
MacDougall Michael Hot Cheese 19L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
MacInnis Darlene Nutri-Lawn 3L Nutri-Lawn Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
MACINTOSH Sean Tequila Time 41F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
MacMeekin Dave Endeavour 50F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
MacMillan Jack Open Sets 54I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
MacMullen Ben Just the Tip 16E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Maheral Alexandra Stega Net-Works 38G Stega Networks Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Maillard Tristen Geriatric Volley Squad 26L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Makela Ben Chuck Kelly's Greatest Hits 13A Movati Athletic Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Malette Denise Clever Beaches 31D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Malhi Sacha Sandy Hill Cougars 46G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Malkin Itai A B Jin Fam 24F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Manty Sarah Campaigner Chaos 5K Campaigner Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Marchand Anne-Marie Ball Busters 45C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Marek Hemzeh Abo Sherbinski 10E Grill Master Express Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Marenger Sarah Boom Shaka Laka 39L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Maria Tisha Volley-Bees 3G Bee-Clean Building Maintenance Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Maroun Steve Team TST 16F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Martin Kristy Sun of a Beach 5C net2phone Canada Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Mason Steven Hooligans 35D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Massilamani Praveen Marky Mark and the Volley Bunch 24G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Mastrogiacomo Elsa Setting Ducks 34C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Matschke Michaela Serves you Right 54C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
matthews nicholas Rowdy Rainbows 31E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Matthews Adrien Pomerleau 3F Pomerleau Inc. Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Mattice Amanda Hitz and Gigglez 36E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Maybear Jess Volley Brawlers 36J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Mayhew Hope Volleywood Boulevard 49J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
McBrearty Harper Bumpin uglies 50K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
McCall Jennifer McChan and fam 36B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
McCormack Patrick Patty's Angels 35J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
McCormack Keenan Booze Cruise 21B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
McDonald Maggie Spike it like it’s hot 48K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
McIntosh Sam Bennett Construction Group 32J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
McIntosh Peter Grumpy Old Men v 6.5 32K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
McIntyre Will Block and Ball Torture 19A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
McKay Trevor Super Novas 4C Novatech Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
McKenzie Ashley Oxygen Yoga & Fitness 44J Oxygen Yoga & Fitness Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Mclachlin Heidi Unprotected Sets 42B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
McLean Katie CIRA Servers 3E Canadian Internet Registration Authority (CIRA) Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Mcloughlin Shane I’D SMASH THAT 29C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
McParland Charlotte Busta Spike 22L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
McPherson Mark Sand Dawgz 16D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Mele Josh Last minute 53C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Menard Stephanie Trash Pandas 41H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Mengad Sophia Iron Wall 27K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Mertick Simon Southbank Dodge 9L Southbank Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Milito Madison Sets in the City 20B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Miller Chelsea LiVE 88.5 10B LiVE 88.5 Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Miller Natalie Positive Moments 3A Adjeleian Allen Rubeli Ltd Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Miller Jason The Royal Oak 7D The Royal Oak Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Miller Jacob Hits Different 23D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Minor Sydney Sand Slingers 42D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Miranda Dale The Volley Llamas 45A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Mojovic Jovana Strategic Smash 33K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Montgomery Rachel CP Block Party 38A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Moralejo Caroline Court Jesters 37I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Mordak Rob Working for Sets 21F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Morel Grace Beach babes 37D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Morin Eloi Behold,Meatballs 40D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Morin Miguel Mo'Volley Athletic 14C Movati Athletic Club Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Morin Brendan Air Traffic Control 48I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Morris Gillian Ball Patrol 38K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Morrison Cory Deeeze Nuts 32B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Morrow Denzel The Day Drinkers 18J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Morse Ethan Mustard Sandwich 47E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Moses Tom Lester B Predators 8F EllisDon Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Moses Daniel Personal Trainers Who Care 47G Free Form Fitness Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Moskos James 2 Sauced Crew 1K Two Rings Media Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Moyes Tyson Rat Damage 49C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Mukenga Junior Block and Roll 47C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Mulrooney Bob Sets With Strangers 15G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Munden Ryan D+M Structural 2B D+M Structural Ltd. Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Murray Brock seoplus+ 32C seoplus+ Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Nasser Firas FNPC 5I FNPC Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Nault Tyler JayPeeTooGee 5H Jp2g Consultants Inc. Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Neelakantan Maxime Bobby Big Wheel 32F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Newman Iain Spike Balls 33L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Ney Mikaela Bets on the Seach 45J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Nguyen Jimmy Jimmmy's Hoes 30K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Nichol Erin Cottontail Cuties 52F Rabbit Hole Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Nicholds Julia Notorious D.I.G. 43C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Niekraszewicz Alex Rec Team 23A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Nimmo Michael Michael Nimmo's Team 36K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Nombrado Jiselle DFSIN 42J Desjardins Financial Security Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Norman Kayla Bench Quenchers 41E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Noseworthy Kiana Notorious D.I.G 36L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Novoa Stefania Mambo 54H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Nyein SoeMoe Jumpin' Jackrabbits 52E Rabbit Hole Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
O'Bryan Alexis CSTS Bods 24K Capital Strength Training Systems Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
O'Malley Justin LK Spikers 1H Logan Katz LLP Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
O'Sullivan Maia Fist Bumpers 34B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Oakes Alexander Blocka Flocka 30L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Oh Andrew A Little Bump Never Hurt Nobody 47L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Okankwu Gift Spicy Marghs 22K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Oliver Ben Bad@Beach 24J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Olver Maddi Bump n Rally 53L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Oppenheimer Stefanie Wild Wild Sets 50B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Orfali Marc Beachy Bunch 29K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Orr Danielle We bought a zoo 42C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Osborne Jesse We Carry The Boats 28E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Ouimet Kristin UROSPOT 8G UROSPOT Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Pacheco Nathan Bumps & Sets 43B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Papousek Nicole Lauren's Flirty 30 52B Nix & Sons Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Paquette Remi We Never Know! 21J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Paradis Michelle 21 Bump Street 50J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Paré-Magnan Shane Stantec Spikers 12K Stantec Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
parisien josh back court babes 46A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Patterson Andrew Gilmore Globetrotters 8B Gilmore Reproductions Team 2 Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Percy Liam Bolly Ball 52G R3 Construction Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Perez Miguel Volley Llamas 34J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Peters Dominic Hotdawgs 40J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Peterson Allegra Get Smashed 17F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
pham khoi Pipe Shot 31H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Piche Eric Chandos Construction 12H Chandos Construction Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Pinard Mathieu Nice tips 22H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Pitt Amber Hard Rock Ottawa 12D Hard Rock Ottawa Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Plumb Jordan Hardhat Hitters 9G Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Poirier Tyler Sugar & Spike 37C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Poirier Taylor Deep Service 29D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Pollock Gordon Chewblockas OG 41B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Powers Owen The Foul Balls 26I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Pratt Ryan ShowTime 2E The Show Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Price Gregory I ♥️ Ballz 31I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Price Mandy B.O. Burritos 47A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Primeau Elizabeth Total HVAC 7L Total HVAC Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Proulx Hayley Nothing but Net 32G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Proulx Leah The Smashing Pumpkins 32I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Prud'homme Chiara Hit Squad 54J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Pryce Sonya Bottoms Up 54K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Puddicombe Maryann Set To Thrill! 40F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Puddicombe Cindy Thunder Hammer 41K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Puetz Justin Bump! There It Is! 21K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Pulente Serena VIPERS 30J University of Ottawa Heart Institute Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Pulver Kris The Blockbusters 11I Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Pun Rainbow Choi Lai The appealing folks 51C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Radwan Ahmed Pyramids 49A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
ramachandran pushker The 101 47B City of Ottawa Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Raveenthiran Gowthaman Fellowship of the swing 34G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Recksiedler Breann Spike Tysons 17I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Regimbal Chloe Regimballers 6D Groupe Régimbal Group Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Rehman Saif Uhmm You're Scared 26B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Reinboldt Jess Pass & Hitties 25F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Renelli Joshua Drunk Divers 26J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Richard Andreanne Scotties 10K Produits Kruger Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Richard Andreanne Cashmere 10L Produits Kruger Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Richard Andreanne Sponge Towels 4D Produits Kruger Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Richardson Lucas MooseKnuckles 25A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Richardson Austin Bringing Setsy Back 28F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Richling Matt New Purveyors 17J New Purveyors Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Riddick Jason Storm Internet 7K Storm Internet Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Riviere Alexa Setsy Beaches 35E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Roberts Gregory West Memorial Riff Raffs 1F EllisDon Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Roberts Greg The Bouncers 10D Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Robertson Sydney No Dig'gity 19C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Rojas Alain Los Borrachos 32A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Romain Alycia Centre Blockers 5D PCL-EllisDon Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Roper Emily Pipin hot 4E Boone Plumbing And Heating Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Rorai Jake Hater Blockers 17C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Rose-Nadeau Samara Quorus Sandstorm 5E Quorus Consulting Group Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Rosenberger Coreen Big City Energy 7I Buller Crichton Environmental Inc. Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Rosenberger Coreen Spike-nado 7J Buller Crichton Environmental Inc. Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Rousseau Jess Diggin it 36D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Roy Julie Tremblay Dkk 39B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Roy Andreanne Here for the Hops 24I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Runions Katelyn Baby Got KNAK 7G Knak Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Runions Katelyn Put Your KNAK Into It 7H Knak Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Ruta Matthew More Passion More Energy More Footwork 35L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
rutherford zoe set on the X 25K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
ryan sam dilfss 53J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Saacks Anneke Neon Ninjas 43D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Saade Sarah 20% tip 21G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Sacco Mara Cosenza Cavaliers 54B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Salame Mohamad Mohamad Salame's Team 21E None Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Salt Savannah Kiss My Ace 31B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Salt Savannah Kiss My Ace.. 15F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Sambard Troy Troy Sambard's Team 19B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Sandilands Sadie Block Party 33D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Sanieipour Mehrdad Accenture - Competitive 10H Accenture Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Saumure Michelle WSP 1 18H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Saumure Michelle WSP 2 37K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Sawyer Julie Team Heart 49E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Scaffidi Sarah Meerballs 43A Dynamic CXS Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Scaini Julia Argyle Associates 1 6C Argyle Associates Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Scaini Julia Argyle Associates Team 2 14B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Schaepper Liam Muppets 23F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Scharf Katie Safe Sets 39J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Scharfe Marie Lemme Smash 44D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Schening Amber The Wright Stuff* 2A Soloway Wright LLP Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Schliebener Anna lil bumpkins 23I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Sckrapnick Abigail Volleywood stars 54F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Scobie Brigitte Team OCH 8L Ottawa Community Housing Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Scott Tyler Chuck’s homies 26A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Scott Ryan Brew Balls 49D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Seguin Michelle Casual Sets 22D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Seguin Stephane Set It And Forget It 48E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Sellathurai Ash PIAS Nepean 53E Play It Again Sports Nepean Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Sevenhuysen Nick Strawberry Milk 46K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Shacker Scott Med Volleyball Club 52I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Shah Taimoor smash squad 18E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Shcherbak Victoria The IV League Spikers 42L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Sheedy Rebecca The Walkers 45L Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Sheriff Ryan Evan's Kids 25C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Shimizu Tessa Calm yo tips!! 26H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Silva Stephanie Manuel & Friends 20D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Simard Andi Size Matter’s 40E Boston pizza rockland Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Simon Jordan Jordan & Friends 42H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Sjouri Sari El Team Pomerleau #2 * 3K Pomerleau Corporate 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Skrivanek Tia Ball Crushers 50C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Sleiman Mo CB Smashers 23J Coldwell Banker Sarazen Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Slezak Amanda Amanda Slezak's Team 37J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Smeal Justin How to Set Your Mother 53A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Somers James Team Pomerleau #1 3I Pomerleau Inc. Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Souannhaphanh Liam Club Paradise 54D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Soukup Martin Lost in Rotation 41A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Sparling Jacklyn Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts 40C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Sproule Melissa EH 4B Emond Harnden Corporate 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
St-Denis Caleb Balls of Fury 27I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
St-Laurent Malaika Lousy Tippers 30E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Staffen Aaron Sweet Digs 44A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Stead Lauren Bird Construction 47D Bird Construction Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Steadman Danica Net, Chips and Chill 49K Gowling WLG Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Steadman Danica Order On The Court 49L Gowling WLG Recreational 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Steinberg Jordan Sloppy Sets! 23K JS Health & Fitness Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Stewart William Bump, set, D1capitate 50D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Stillabower Braeden Stardew Volley 27C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Stockdale Bennett Molson Muscles 30I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Stoll Jarrett Fullscript 41I Fullscript Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Stone Adam Registered Set Offenders 34F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Stover Nathan Hitting bricks 28I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Stretch Parker SetsOnTheBeachh 20G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Strom Nathan TEAM RIO 8H Refined Image Ottawa Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Sulatycky Nadine Calm yo tips 45H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Sumi Yumiko One Hit Wonders 27L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Summers Miranda Public Sets Offenders 39E Stuck in the Mud Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Sumra Deeya sexonthebeach 36A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Sutherland William We Always Get it Up 28L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Sylvia Eliza The Sun-Setters 19G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Szczeszynski Tomasz Juicy Sets 19D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Szoke Monique Ribeiro IT'S A SET UP 47H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Ta Andrew So Pho King What 40K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Taha Zaid Lymphocyte Legends 50G Cancer Research Program Trainee Committee Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Tanner Stephanie Tanner Insurance 3D Tanner Insurance Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Tardif Andrew Teixeira The Dingus’s 22I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Taylor Chris Chris Taylor's Team 16K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Tennian Michael Steph’s Bday Smash 52C Recreational 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Tessier Amanda Balls to the wall 23C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Theoret Emilie-Anne Wild Sets 29F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Therien Alex Step Liberos 44B Recreational 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Theroux Samantha Friends. 40H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Theroux Samantha Friends.2.0 48A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Thibault Elizabeth I'd hit that 35A Recreational 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Thomas Emily Smith & Andersen Spikers 6G Smith and Andersen Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Thompson Chad Greater Napanee 20J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Thompson Rielly Calm your hits 44I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Thompson Brooke Big Digg Energy 29E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Thompson Alan River Rats 30C Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Thompson Lily smashin hits 53G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Thomson Liam Ottawa Equipment Mechanics 13E Corporate 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Thorburn Sydney AceHoles 33E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Tice Erica Gym Class Heroes 15J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Tinlin Vanessa Dysfunction Junction 42F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Tipping Brock Balls n' Beers 53I Recreational 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Tobar Vanessa Latin Spikes 41D Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Travis Sarah Best New Friends 36G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Tremblay Zachary Put Him In the Baaa’chroom 15H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
treurniet logan BrokerLink 3H Brokerlink Corporate 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Triantafillou Maki Shank-n-stein 17L Competitive 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:45
Triol Curtis The Aqua Baes 44F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Trivunovic Neven Team 7 27E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Tsiolas Nicole All Net 41J Recreational 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Tuck Kathryn Black & Mac 2G Black & McDonald Ltd Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Tulk Avery I'd Smash That 44H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Turnbull Shona Sand GOATs 45F Recreational 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Tyan Ilon Dreammind 14I Dreammind Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Vaillant Kyle Beach Please 22C Beat-Banks Competitive 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Valiente Ben Mystery Incorporated 38H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Vasilas Terry Hometown Sports 54E Home Town Sports Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Velichka Jenni Volleygoons 31A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Venable Melanie METAL MONKEYS 2F Ottawa Valley Metal Inc. Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Verville Haley Premier 40G Premier Imaging Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Vial Laura Volley These Balls 22F Competitive 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Vidal Rodrigo Blast Masters 3000 16H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Villeneuve Selena Average Savages 37G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Villeneuve Amilie Sandy Hill Black Cougars 46H Recreational 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15
Vinette Valerie The Incredibles 20E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Viquiera Zach SugmaLigmaNuts 46E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Wade Alexandra Sir Willem Spikesalot 25G Competitive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Walker Laura Let Me Hit That 15K Competitive 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15
Walker Benjamin The Block Party 16A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Wallace Jackson Cheers Two 38E Recreational 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Walsh Matt Holy Blockamole 1L 8x8 Corporate 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45
Wasney Crystal Mötley Blües 15I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Weatherdon Brent BPA Tender Sets 2I BPA Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Weisemberg Nicole Bottom Gun! 35K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Weisenberg Rachel BDO Bad Assets 6I BDO Canada LLP Corporate 10:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45
Weisenberg Rachel BDO Net Assets 6J BDO Canada LLP Corporate 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Wharton Tomas GM & Co. 25E Competitive 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Wheelehan Mara The Ottawa Mission Wellness Team 51D The Ottawa Mission Recreational 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Whitney Sydney Maybe next year 53K Recreational 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Widenmaier Leah ED Biggies 9D Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Wilcox Kendra Let’s Smash 28B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Wilding James PRHM Volleyball 6A PERLEY-ROBERTSON, HILL & McDOUGALL LLP/s.r.l. Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Wilkins Susanne District Realty Serves You Right 3C District Realty Corporate 10:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30
Williamson Megan BluMetric 9F BluMetric Environmental Inc Corporate 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30
Willson Kylie Beach Sets 19I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Wilson Shelby School of Hard Rocks 1G EllisDon Corporate 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Wilson Nate Kinky Sets 25I Competitive 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Winton Dave Scheidt & Bachmann 8D Scheidt & Bachmann Corporate 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Wiseman Phil Hits & Giggles 25J Competitive 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Wittmann Tess Keep it Low 28H Competitive 08:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15
Wong Ernest Sets and the City 18B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Wong Maya Block Obama 45G Recreational 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Wrightly Sam Bumplestiltkin 27B Competitive 08:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00
Yarmand Sameer Untouchaballs 25D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Yip Joey Monica's Soy Boy Beta Cucks 15D Competitive 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Zadeh Eva Guns and Hoses 28A Competitive 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00
Zimmerling Grayson Battlefield Equipment 11A Battlefield Equipment Rentals Corporate 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00